Jugend
Die ewige Liste der Majestäten
Jugend
         
         
         
Jahr
KönigIn
1. PrinzEssin
2. PrinzEssin
         
2018
keine Beteiligung
2017
keine Beteiligung
2016
keine Beteiligung
2015
keine Beteiligung
2014
keine Beteiligung
2013
keine Beteiligung
2012
keine Beteiligung
2011
Schmöckel, Dennis
2010
Hupe, Jonas
Dorn, Selina
Feldmann, Julia
2009
Zimmermann, Bonnie
Dorn, Selina
Feldmann, Julia
2008
Feldmann, Julia
Dorn, Dominic
Schmidt, Robert
2007
Piontek, Erik
Schmidt, Robert
Dorn, Dominic
2006
Gramberg, Mischa
Schmidt, Robert
Dorn, Dominic
2005
Sass, Yvonne
Gramberg, Mischa
Söffker, Lars
2004
Schmidt, Robert
Zimmermann, Patrik
Dorn, Dominic
2003
Schröder, Jasmin
Binder, Jennifer
Zimmermann, Patrik
2002
Zimmermann, Patrick
Schmidt, Robert
Binder, Jennifer
2001
Schiffling, Rene
Schmidt, Stephan
Holden, Stephanie
2000
Schröder, Jasmin
Wojcieck, Julian
Hayn, Yvonne
1999
Hayn, Yvonne
Stutzmann, Andreas
Schiffling, Rene
1998
Stutzmann, Andreas
Schiffling, Rene
Hayn, Yvonne
1997
Hayn, Yvonne
Binder, Jeniffer
1996
Kalkmann, Kai
Böttcher, Daniela
Hayn, Yvonne
1995
Binder, Daniela
Radau, Michael
Vogel, Stefan
1994
Priesett, Uwe-Marcel
Weissner, Patricia
Binder, Markus
1993
Weissner, Patricia
Maihöfer, Markus
Binder, Daniela
1992
Maihöfer, Markus
Binder, Daniela
Prisett, Uwe-Marcel
1991
Thiel, Saskia
Maihöfer, Markus
Böttcher, Sabine
1990
Schröder, Nicole
Maihöfer, Markus
Böttcher, Sabine
1989
Bente, Stephan
Böttcher, Sabine
Tosch, Michael
1988
Böttcher, Sabine
Drews, Hendrik
Bente, Birgit
1987
Sattler, Mirjam
Bente, Birgit
Bente, Stephan
1986
Donath, Christine
Meyer, Jens
Sattler, Mirjam
1985
Koch, Marcus
Meyer, Jens
Donath, Christine
1984
Hartmann, Silke
Niedert, Helge
Niedert, Sandra
1983
Wildhage, Olaf
Niedert, Helge
Cimino, Claudio
1982
Niedert, Helge
Stadelmann, Bernd
Müller, Stephan
1981
Hartmann, Silke
Stadelmann, Bernd
Müller, Stephan
1980
Slotta, Michael
Lukes, Carsten
Meier, Michael
1979
Meier, Michael
Slotta, Michael
Hartmann, Holger
1978
Hartmann, Silke
Niedert, Helge
Lukes, Ina
1977
Slotta, Michael
Hartmann, Silke
Niedert, Helge
1973
Maihöfer, Magritta
Döbbeke, Detlef
Grüne, Wilfried
1972
Maihöfer, Ulrike
1971
Schmidt, Angela
1970
Grüne, Wilfried
1969
Merz, Gerhard
1968
Wittkopp, Herbert
Sattler, Werner
Merz, Gerhard
1967
Torster, Bernhard
1966
Sattler, Werner
Merz, Gerhard
Oberheide, Klaus
1965
Merz, Gerhard
1964
Drews, Frank-Peter
Bente, Hans
Eichmann, Joachim
1963
Unger, Hans-Jürgen
1962
Koch, Rolf
Köhler, Hans-Jürgen
Hitzemann, Bernd
1961
Köhler, Hans-Jürgen
1960
Eichmann, Joachim
Koch, Rolf
1959
Oberheide, Hermann
1958
Niedert, Hans